Thursday 16 May 2024
Newcastle Benfield WFC
NEW
6-0
Centurions Wallsend Boys Clubs WFC
CEN
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Wallsend Boys Club Chieftains WFC
WAL
0-2
Forest Hall WFC
FOR
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Newbiggin Hall WFC
NEW
1-3
Lions Newcastle Benfield
LIO
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Wallsend Boys Club Chieftains WFC
WAL
1-2
Centurions Wallsend Boys Clubs WFC
CEN
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Newbiggin Hall WFC
NEW
1-3
Newcastle Benfield WFC
NEW
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Centurions Wallsend Boys Clubs WFC
CEN
0-1
Forest Hall WFC
FOR
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Warriors Gateshead Redheugh
WAR
0-3
Women Newcastle Swifts
WOM
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Misfits FC
MIS
0-6
Lions Newcastle Benfield
LIO
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Killingworth WFC
KIL
-
Newcastle Blue Star WFC
NEW
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Misfits FC
MIS
1-7
Newcastle Benfield WFC
NEW
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Women Newcastle Swifts
WOM
0-2
Gateshead Redheugh
GAT
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Real Sosobad
REA
3-0
Warriors Gateshead Redheugh
WAR
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
O70 Newcastle Benfield
O70
-
Killingworth WFC
KIL
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Newcastle Blue Star WFC
NEW
0-2
2 Killingworth WFC
2 K
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
2 Killingworth WFC
2 K
4-1
O70 Newcastle Benfield
O70
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Real Sosobad
REA
2-1
Gateshead Redheugh
GAT
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Thursday 09 May 2024
Centurions Wallsend Boys Clubs WFC
CEN
2-2
Lions Newcastle Benfield
LIO
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Gateshead Redheugh
GAT
0-0
Newcastle Blue Star WFC
NEW
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Women Newcastle Swifts
WOM
0-2
Centurions Wallsend Boys Clubs WFC
CEN
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Newcastle Blue Star WFC
NEW
1-1
Forest Hall WFC
FOR
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Wallsend Boys Club Chieftains WFC
WAL
4-2
Gateshead Redheugh
GAT
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Lions Newcastle Benfield
LIO
4-2
Warriors Gateshead Redheugh
WAR
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Real Sosobad
REA
-
Centurions Wallsend Boys Clubs WFC
CEN
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Women Newcastle Swifts
WOM
1-5
Forest Hall WFC
FOR
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Real Sosobad
REA
1-0
Wallsend Boys Club Chieftains WFC
WAL
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Killingworth WFC
KIL
7-2
Lions Newcastle Benfield
LIO
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Warriors Gateshead Redheugh
WAR
0-3
O70 Newcastle Benfield
O70
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Killingworth WFC
KIL
1-2
Newcastle Benfield WFC
NEW
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Misfits FC
MIS
-3
Newbiggin Hall WFC
NEW
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
2 Killingworth WFC
2 K
3-4
Newcastle Benfield WFC
NEW
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Misfits FC
MIS
1-1
O70 Newcastle Benfield
O70
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
2 Killingworth WFC
2 K
0-1
Newbiggin Hall WFC
NEW
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Thursday 02 May 2024
Warriors Gateshead Redheugh
WAR
0-3
Newbiggin Hall WFC
NEW
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Killingworth WFC
KIL
3-0
Newbiggin Hall WFC
NEW
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
O70 Newcastle Benfield
O70
0-1
Centurions Wallsend Boys Clubs WFC
CEN
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Warriors Gateshead Redheugh
WAR
0-3
Newcastle Benfield WFC
NEW
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Forest Hall WFC
FOR
6-0
O70 Newcastle Benfield
O70
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Killingworth WFC
KIL
4-0
Misfits FC
MIS
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Newcastle Blue Star WFC
NEW
3-1
Centurions Wallsend Boys Clubs WFC
CEN
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Newcastle Benfield WFC
NEW
6-0
Gateshead Redheugh
GAT
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Real Sosobad
REA
2-1
Forest Hall WFC
FOR
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
2 Killingworth WFC
2 K
1-0
Misfits FC
MIS
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Newcastle Blue Star WFC
NEW
0-0
Wallsend Boys Club Chieftains WFC
WAL
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Gateshead Redheugh
GAT
0-5
Lions Newcastle Benfield
LIO
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Women Newcastle Swifts
WOM
1-2
Real Sosobad
REA
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
2 Killingworth WFC
2 K
2-2
Lions Newcastle Benfield
LIO
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX
Women Newcastle Swifts
WOM
0-4
Wallsend Boys Club Chieftains WFC
WAL
Cochrane Park NE7 7JX